Natasha Dolling's Biography Natasha Dolling Filmography Natasha Dolling Movie Clips Natasha Dolling Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Natasha Dolling Store
AdultDvd Natasha Dolling Page
DVDUniverse Natasha Dolling products link


Natasha Dolling Biography Photo Natasha Dolling Biography
Born: 4/25/1980
Aliases: Natasha Nicholas, Natasha Nicolas, Natasha Nicoles

Years Active: 2001-2006 (Started around 21 years old)
Birthplace: Czech Republic / Current Resident in California
Nationality/Heritage: Italian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 32 D Waist 24 Hips 32
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Tattoos: Right Mid And Lower Back
Non-Ear Piercings: Clithood, Right Nostril, Nipples, Navel


Natasha started out in exotic dancing at the age of 18 and took a natural center stage appeal wherever she performed. Exobitionism showed to be a natural talent for certain. Not only the appeal of great money but the constant attention and growing adoration she drew seemed only natural to evolve into film.

At the young age of 19 Natasha set foot into the adult film scene, setting aside exotic dance for a while.

Highlights:
Starting out in 'Breakin' Em In 1,' Vince Voyeur and Wesley Pipes broke this philly into a stunning warehouse three-way that sent her off at a climactic pace. Natasha's passion for action was obvious, and she truly lost herself in the moment.

Explosive, Erotic Sensation and Sensual Screamer were just a few descriptive given of her provingly natural fit to the industry.
'Flesh Hunter 4,' a favorite of many fans; she assumes the position with Jules Jordan and Travis Knight for a scorching 3 way circus of flesh and fantasy.


Natasha Dolling Exclusive Store